Grievance Cell Kishtwar

Grievance Cell Kishtwar
Send your Grievances  Contact Person

S. No Name of Officer / Officials Designation  Mobile 
1 Sh Pawan Parihar Addl. Deputy Commissioner 9419134554
2 Smt Pritma Sharma PA to  Deputy Commissioner 9419174057
3 Sh Roopesh Sharma VLW 9419150540
4 Sh Manzoor Ahmed Jr Assistant (Rev. Deptt) 946959377
5 Sh Kousar Nazir Butt Jr Assistant (Rev. Deptt) 8803537548
6 Smt Gudi Devi Jr Assistant (Rev. Deptt) 9797733747